919595202023 919595202023
Krishived Organic Farm

Products


Panchgavya Products


  • Lakdi Ghana Oil

    Purity : 100%

    Quality : Superior

    MOQ : As per client requirement

    Packaging Type : As per client requirement

    Enquiry Now

    Lakdi Ghana Oil

  • Groundnut Oil

    Type : Vegetable Oil

    Use : Cooking

    Grade : A

    Other Name : Peanut Oil

    Enquiry Now

    Groundnut Oil

  • Safflower Oil

    Type : Vegetable oil

    Grade : A

    Botanical Name : Carthamus Tinctorius

    Extraction Method : Cold press method

    Enquiry Now

    Safflower Oil

  • Gomutra Ark

    Quality : Superior

    Color : Brown

    MOQ : As per client requirement

    Packaging Type : As per client requirement

    Enquiry Now

    Gomutra Ark


Other Products